Resultate Turnier Recht 18/19.06: 

Prüfung 1: 80cm:

1 10073655 SCHOOL C 03 GEPL Brouwers Julie 973726 Kantje's Dimitrie 0 53.23 0 23.72
2 10922734 SCHOOL J 03 GEPL Willet Olivia 973419 Dezy 0 54.23 0 26.32
3 11015178 JUNIOR J 02 GEPL Pasture Anna-Olivia 979056 Lys des Champs 0 54.39 0 27.33
4 10087915 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Renard Camille 981093 Pourquoi pas 0 49.07 0 27.77
5 10217449 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Servaty Jimmy 959049 Ain Benian 0 59.90 0 29.03
6 10068780 SENIOR J 02 ORV Kipper Annika 979058 Eila T.D. 0 60.97 0 29.50
7 10961554 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Roufosse Elodie 960953 Emira 0 58.10 0 29.57
8 10813791 SENIOR J 02 GEPL Senger Emilie 938913 Salm Horse Team Artemis de Ste Hermelle 0 61.11 0 30.00
9 10073655 SCHOOL C 03 GEPL Brouwers Julie 964557 Dancing Glory 0 57.40 0 30.62
10 10973144 SENIOR J 02 GEPL Marchal Rose Marie 913580 Bollero 0 56.02 0 31.29
11 10975186 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Kirsch Anne 923158 Twist Des 6 Censes 0 56.79 0 32.18
12 10085728 SCHOOL J 02 GEPL Fohn Jeanne 954936 Mieke 0 55.27 0 32.19
13 10975186 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Kirsch Anne 950956 Chioto Z  0 57.51 0 36.66
14 10934467 JUNIOR J 02 GEPL Forthomme Vicky 972240 Eden D\'arc 0 63.55 0 36.99
15 10074657 SENIOR J 03 ORV Hick Jasmin 979708 Willow de bois de Horne 0 53.85 4 25.75
16 10961223 SCHOOL J 03 ORV Wettmann Annabelle 972349 Passepartout 0 53.41 4 27.19
17 INV       Schmit Nadine   Sunrise 0 58.17 4 30.81
18 10048132 SENIOR J 02 GEPL Degryse Vanessa 979108 Destiny Angel 0 54.23 8 30.40
19 10983857 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Rabbiosi Benjamin 980991 read number one 0 59.98 9 40.59
20 10204530 JUNIOR J 02 ORV Pip Marie 981004 Cheronn 0 54.28 998  
21 10799694 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Marchal Manon 952934 Coriane du Vivier 0 56.75 998  
22 10093037 JUNIOR J 02 ORV Schäfer Jenny 958601 Sena 10 73.36    
23 10217449 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Servaty Jimmy 979379 Deux Lunes 19 76.74    
24 10938934 JUNIOR J 02 GEPL Sauvage Aurélie 912989 Exquise Du Geer 20 83.19    
25 10992668 SENIOR J 02 GEPL Noerdinger Eve 408886 Salm Horse Team Kantje's Ginelli 998      
25 10700036 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Perat Julie 924586 Pegase 998      
25 11026432 SENIOR J 02 GEPL Kreis Kristina 975136 Nessaja Limited Edition 998      
25 10091500 SCHOOL J 02 GEPL Putzeys Nolwen 940208 Sunshine 998      

Prüfung 2: 90cm:

1 10702793 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Delges Anne-sophie 963474 Felicia De Charoli Z 0 51.14
2         Juchem Vanessa   Would you 0 48.43
3 10711211 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Palumbo David 937114 Andiamo du Werfat   0 52.20
4 10070403 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Ancion Manon 407889 Pitta Du Val Des Roches 0 54.53
5         Wery Marine   detroit 0 52.27
6 10943791 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Gelaesen Céline 939745 Itea 0 49.66
7 10700466 SENIOR C 06 GHS Cara Elodie 939242 Alhambrah de l'Avrainchenet 0 54.12
8 10703730 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Paquay Marc 973933 Kierro 0 56.28
9 10213514 SCHOOL J 03 GEPL Senis Alexia 950762 Happy River 0 49.32
10 10813818 SENIOR J 03 GHCR De Vroey Maurane 940501 Golden du Howald 0 54.02
11 10052869 SENIOR J 03 ORV Bömer Kristina 969021 Dhogoun van ter hilst 0 53.16
12         Marczewski Ludivine   Illusion van het Hazelarenhouonkge 0 59.25
13 10943791 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Gelaesen Céline 965907 Mylo 0 49.52
14 10922734 SCHOOL J 03 GEPL Willet Olivia 973419 Dezy 0 49.40
15 10961223 SCHOOL J 03 ORV Wettmann Annabelle 972349 Passepartout 0 52.14
16 10968160 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Mahieu Emilie 961495 Texas 0 58.66
17 10080322 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Solheid Laetitia 975620 Cataboum d'Herock 0 51.32
18 10975186 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Kirsch Anne 950956 Chioto Z  0 54.31
19 10082770 SENIOR J 03 ORV Schäfer Jasmin 954357 Nitardina 0 57.12
20 10922272 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Danthinne Sarah 974607 Fuoco Vom Fidelesch 1 60.53
21 10775825 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Halbardier Meghann 968178 FIDALGO 1 61.41
22 10975186 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Kirsch Anne 923158 Twist Des 6 Censes 4 50.20
23         Juchem Vanessa   Never Give Up 4 50.57
24 10703467 SENIOR J 03 GHCR Pirard Florence 965718 Zivette 4 50.94
25 11028377 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Coupé Aurélie 935607 Tracyna K 4 51.10
26 10730688 SENIOR J 03 ORV Kerckhofs Jessica 913887 Gamin 4 52.55
27 10213014 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Sprumont Eva 954857 Crack By P.P.H. 4 53.14
28 10094629 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Dahm Chiara 940881 Magic 4 53.41
29 10074657 SENIOR J 03 ORV Hick Jasmin 979708 Willow de bois de Horne 4 55.56
30 10799694 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Marchal Manon 952934 Coriane du Vivier 4 55.87
31 10407998 SENIOR J 15 GHCR Walsdorff Eric 972014 Grafiti De La Boverie 4 57.46
32 10776564 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Midrez Florence 912161 Rosenprinz 4 59.63
33         Marczewski Ludivine   Illuster van het Hazenlarenhoekge 8 75.85
34 10037862 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Rensonnet Claude 913580 Bollero 9 77.36
35 10703679 SENIOR J 03 KR Nicolaije Alphonse 974963 Jasmin Van Moretus 998  
35 10070428 SENIOR J 03 ORV Fischer-Wilhelm Jana 911866 Winde 998  
35 10217449 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Servaty Jimmy 930865 Mennen De La Cote 998  

 Prüfung 3: 100cm:

1 Dardenne Chrystelle Quara De Virton  0 51.63
2 Paquay Marc Ulysse  0 52.54
3 Couturier Annika Juri 0 53.16
4 Vandecan Virginie Salm Horse Team Quilucru du Village 0 54.19
5 D Argent Danny assor des brumes 0 55.89
6 Boyens Julie Laskar Du Roty 0 56.01
7 Bömer Kristina Dhogoun van ter hilst 0 56.30
8 Danthinne Sarah Ivory Fm 0 57.63
9 Nelles Virginie Jivago G 0 59.54
10 Bietheres Laurence Incolor Van 't Dauwhof 0 59.82
11 Remy Marie Tenerami WP Z 0 60.54
12 Cohnen Laura Baileys 0 60.98
13 Walsdorff Eric Liana Van De Villershoeve 0 62.34
14 Pesch Verena Mc Meumeu 0 62.42
15 Pirotte Jean Marie Orion De Napperie 0 63.32
16 Soquette Alain Daydream Celtic Horse 0 65.01
17 Beco Jordan A-myra Z 0 65.08
18 Falkenberg Vera Caiser Vh Winkenshof Z 0 66.85
19 Kuchar Peter No Limit Z 0 66.94
20 Soquette Alain Ascari 1 68.79
21 Margiotta Laura Musky JP Z 1 69.28
22 Pirard Florence Zivette 4 54.00
23 Cara Elodie Alhambrah de l'Avrainchenet 4 63.63
24 Wery  Marine Detroit 4 64.50
25 Midrez Florence Rosenprinz 4 65.06
26 Mahieu Emilie Texas 4 65.52
27 Eyschen Lisa Cassander 4 65.86
28 Pirotte Jean Marie MC Quiera 4 80.91
29 Walsdorff Eric Rubis De Retinne Z 5 68.65
30 englebert jean Marc ernest de Muze 5 70.60
31 Mordant Virginie Fiona des Fanges D Hour 5 83.38
32 Gille Raphael Call Girl Du Toultia Z 6 72.00
33 Senis Alexia Happy River 8 57.05
34 Juchem Vanessa Never Give Up 8 58.31
35 Dion Leslie River Quest Fast 8 79.04
36 Bömer Nadine El Hiero 10 71.23
37 Haep Pascale Lola HH 11 78.55
38 Kerckhofs Rachel Ramses 12 68.43
39 Beco Jordan Beko du Perreon 13 67.58
40 Gilis Anne-sophie Calicie du Howald 998  
40 Palumbo David Andiamo du Werfat   998  
40 De Vroey Maurane Golden du Howald 998  
40 Berg Manon Daytona 998  
40 Solheid Laetitia Cataboum d Herock 998  

Prüfung 4: 120cm:

1 Philippe Charlotte 945543 Arizona 0 67.62 0 33.72 100
2 Pauquet Jenny 971484 Stormy 0 70.89 0 38.91 98
3 Philippe Charlotte 970854 Jerenmias Van Het Hulstenhof 0 65.75 0 40.48 97
4 Bosson Jacques 961605 Cassiopee 0 71.35 0 41.16 96
5 Livemont Natacha 972275 Etoille 0 66.62 2 44.18 95
6 Pauquet Jenny 974515 quiz 0 70.02 4 34.58 94
7 Genon Pauline 960528 I-diego De La Sure 0 68.25 4 35.05 93
8 Genon Pauline 973886 Vamiro 0 67.30 4 35.80 92
9 Kuchar Peter 967899 Signorina Laqueena Z 0 67.07 4 38.73 91
10 Deliege Samuel 959694 Farina Van De Oudeveldhoeve 0 68.28 4 39.18 90
11 Depresseux Cassy 949758 Carla Z 0 69.59 4 41.27 89
12 Livemont Natacha 954805 Chadidazia de la Noble Haie 0 65.55 4 42.46 88
13 Beco Jordan 975195 Ernesto 0 73.67 6 44.88 87
14 Soquette Alain 952740 Dolacini W 0 72.53 8 40.65 86
15 Englebert Jean Marc 960777 Cardago de Saulieu Z 0 73.37 9 47.88 85
16 Halbardier Meghann 953674 Ludwigs Dame 0 71.95 26 64.98 84
17 Burtscheidt Melanie 957712 Narinja  0 70.19 998   83
18 Haep Pascale 963086 Magic Blue HH 1 74.01     82
19 Englebert Jean Marc 937263 Faconnable 4 67.00     81
20 Binet Anne 925321 Empereur Du Beaumont 4 67.18     80
21 Bosson Jacques 958559 Oscar des Etangs 4 69.67     79
22 Scholzen Isabelle 944287 Louissa Z 4 70.11     78
23 Pauquet Jason 954927 Dossari du Buisson Z 4 70.21     77
24 Schyns Jordan 911163 Quick Step De Origer 4 70.33     76
25 Magney Sabrina 943279 Soraya  4 71.39     75
26 Gille Raphael 966911 Don Camila 5 75.20     74
27 Haep Katja 977833 Carlina I 5 76.13     73
28 Pauquet Jenny 968099 Fortuna De Charoli Z 5 77.07     72
29 D Argent Danny 959674 monster INC 5 77.81     71
30 Schyns Jordan 921958 Quercy Du Pre Noel 8 70.31     70
31 Falkenberg Vera 918515 Aron Van De Tombeele 8 70.63     69
32 Pesch Verena 929283 Ushuaiane De La Noble Haie  8 71.05     68
33 Schair Mathilde 937684 Cento Z 8 88.14     67
34 Beco Jordan 957577 Cheytane des Flaches 9 74.55     66
35 D Argent Danny 932864 Captain Vh Winkensh Z 9 75.00     65
36 Eyschen Lisa 961611 curly cute 11 82.76     64
37 Lother Garance 910660 Romance Du Val Du Geer 11 83.54     63
38 Livemont Natacha 973048 Elastique 11 84.19     62
39 Englebert Jean Marc 970920 Caracey Van Het Exelhof 14 95.88     61
40 Schyns Jordan 941167 Ganero Ewaljump 16 86.07     60
41 Gille Raphael 979068 Tensa Du Gerspach 16 105.59     59
42 Depresseux Cassy 939547 Grany D'Au Cerfs  998        
43 Bömer Nadine 960863 Dame de Coeur 998        
44 D'Errico Jessica 977542 Alhalla 998        
45 Falkenberg Vera 942825 Alousio V 998        
46 Soquette Alain 957368 Heka 998        

 Prüfung 5: 110cm:

1 10943792 JUNIOR J 08 GEPL Gelaesen Sarah 957283 Pisa 0 67.19
2 10714420 SENIOR J 15 GEPL Genon Pauline 972206 Eros De La Sure 0 61.75
3 10770514 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Dardenne Chrystelle 927717 Quara De Virton  0 59.17
4 10713391 SENIOR J 03 ORV Sarlette Sonja 947538 Candemo  0 64.80
5 10714420 SENIOR J 15 GEPL Genon Pauline 972201 Ex Aequo De La Noble Haie 0 65.74
6 10705659 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Lodomez Marie 925352 Quinta 0 62.76
7 10943982 SENIOR J 08 ORV Kuchar Peter 972850 My Lord Z 0 63.76
8 10717837 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Esser Mathilde 961026 Galaxie JHCT 0 62.42
9 10943982 SENIOR J 08 ORV Kuchar Peter 972757 Latina 0 62.14
10 10796428 SENIOR J 03 ORV Nelles Virginie 974298 Jivago G 0 67.12
11 10706118 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Livemont Natacha 963493 Elodine Du Perreon 0 63.91
12 10703488 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Collard-bovy Melanie 961204 Orion De Napperie 0 62.82
13 10734421 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Soquette Alain 976884 Parafe 0 68.04
14 10206867 JUNIOR J 13 GEPL Corbisier Lison 954895 Godiva 0 62.91
15 10077750 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Cohnen Laura 961615 Baileys 4 60.90
16 10704376 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Close Noemi 977442 Armageddon D 4 61.54
17 10704311 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Hubert Valentine 922882 Cohiba Z 4 62.27
18 10943982 SENIOR J 08 ORV Kuchar Peter 966790 King 4 65.73
19 10206867 JUNIOR J 13 GEPL Corbisier Lison 964045 Cheops Du Toultia Z 4 66.80
20 10703488 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Collard-bovy Melanie 961891 mc Clinton 4 66.94
21 10734421 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Soquette Alain 959929 Ascari 4 68.96
22 10213016 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Detrixhe Natacha 964462 AGITATO d\'Orange 8 58.67
23 10203579 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Vandecan Virginie 940807 Salm Horse Team Quilucru du Village 8 60.76
24 10805468 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Falkenberg Vera 978996 Caiser Vh Winkenshof Z 8 68.38
25 10039706 JUNIOR J 08 GEPL Poussart Manon 944925 Blacky 10 76.18
26 10922272 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Danthinne Sarah 968497 Ivory Fm 12 58.63
27 10940308 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Deliege Samuel 945937 Valadone de Greenbay Z 12 86.37
28 10729713 SENIOR J 16 ORV Haep Katja 974135 Chanita 16 76.33
29 10805584 SENIOR J 03 ORV Bömer Nadine 958246 El Hiero 20 61.73
30 10943792 JUNIOR J 08 GEPL Gelaesen Sarah 934586 Electra 998  
30 10921785 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Remy Marie 953582 Tenerami WP Z 998  
30 10704711 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Margiotta Laura 966470 Musky JP Z 998  
30 10774475 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Berg Manon 927186 Daytona 998  
30 10703805 SENIOR J 03 GEPL D Argent Danny 977712 Benedictus 998  
30 10703488 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Collard-bovy Melanie 968874 lorenzio 998  

Prüfung 6: 80cm:

1   Sauvage Aurélie Exquise Du Geer 0 53.61
2   Degryse Vanessa Destiny Angel 0 58.21
3   Senger Emilie Salm Horse Team Artemis de Ste Hermelle 0 60.31
4   Roufosse Elodie Emira 0 63.78
5   Lesenfants Aline Incolor Van 't Dauwhof 0 69.43
6   Pip Marie Cheronn 0 70.99
7   Forthomme Vicky Eden D\'arc 1 73.40
8   Noerdinger Eve Salm Horse Team Kantje's Ginelli 1 73.82
9   Fohn Jeanne Mieke 4 68.61
10   Putzeys Nolwen Sunshine 6 76.13
11 ORV Servaty Jimmy Deux Lunes 7 79.82
12   Rabbiosi Benjamin read number one 8 65.13
13 ORV Servaty Jimmy Ain Benian 998  
13   Perat Julie Pegase 998  
13 ORV Pasture Anna-Olivia Lys des Champs 998  
13   Kreis Kristina Nessaja Limited Edition 998  
13   Schroyen Kim Cheyenne de fize 998  

Prüfung 7: 90cm

1 10943791 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Gelaesen Céline 965907 Mylo 0 50.62
2 10943791 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Gelaesen Céline 939745 Itea 0 51.65
3 10961232 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Baltus Lucas 960280 Di paco du hasard 0 54.06
4 10213014 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Sprumont Eva 954857 Crack By P.P.H. 0 54.22
5 10094629 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Dahm Chiara 940881 Magic 0 55.87
6 10962926 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Kaut Corine 951583 Arifee 0 56.28
7 10730688 SENIOR J 03 ORV Kerckhofs Jessica   Ramses 0 57.15
8 10730688 SENIOR J 03 ORV Kerckhofs Jessica 919562 Gamin 4 53.46
9 10962926 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Kaut Corine 966398 Quick Diamond 4 55.64
10 10802329 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Conchin Sarah 927961 Shana 4 56.05
11 10795061 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Schroyen Kim 975347 Cheyenne de fize 8 64.16
12 10922272 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Danthinne Sarah 974607 Fuoco Vom Fidelesch 12 64.56
13 10704128 SENIOR C 03 GEPL Lejoly Aline 963153 djazzi des deux tilleuls Z Elwalco 998  
13 10941376 SCHOOL J 03 GEPL Baltus Lea 959463 Corlalie de Saulieu Z 998  

Prüfung 8: 90cm:

1 10216266 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Closson Caroline 978747 Barabas Des Frimonts 61.70
2 10962346 SCHOOL J 03 GEPL Morai Clara 963008 Elana du Charooli 61.75
3 10739047 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Seef Audeline 953792 Canaille de Roloux 61.80
4 10968160 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Mahieu Emilie 961495 Texas 62.30
5 10799694 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Marchal Manon 952934 Coriane du Vivier 68.97
6 10730688 SENIOR J 03 ORV Kerckhofs Jessica 913887 Gamin 72.95
7 10080322 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Solheid Laetitia 975620 Cataboum d'Herock 73.55
8 10961554 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Roufosse Elodie 960953 Emira 75.02
9 10094663 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Schooneyt Eliabelle 957611 Cassius Symeba 75.75
10 10730688 SENIOR J 03 ORV Kerckhofs Jessica 919562 Ramses 76.18
11 10730692 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Renouprez Caroline 978614 Aldo De La Rue 79.14
12 10094629 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Dahm Chiara 940881 Magic 85.82
13 10704128 SENIOR C 03 GEPL Lejoly Aline 963153 djazzi des deux tilleuls Z Elwalco 96.49
14 10706118 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Livemont Natacha 978265 Fettuchini De La Noble Haie 998
14 10216266 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Closson Caroline 959033 Cyrano du Larisse Z 998
14 10809701 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Remy Marie 974994 Kubus 998
14 10703805 SENIOR J 03 GEPL D Argent Danny 963498 Engel Du Perreon 998
14 10087915 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Renard Camille 929244 Ulice 998
14 10739047 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Seef Audeline 978832 K.line De La Haisse 998

 Prüfung 9: 120cm:

1 24 Englebert Jean Marc Faconnable 0 63.62 100
2 41 Livemont Natacha Etoille 0 64.56 98
3 43 Englebert Jean Marc Cardago de Saulieu Z 0 66.43 97
4 41A Gille Raphael Don Camila 0 66.55 96
5 26 Schyns Jordan Quercy Du Pre Noel 0 68.89 95
6 27 Livemont Natacha Chadidazia de la Noble Haie 0 70.83 94
7 21 Philippe Charlotte Jerenmias Van Het Hulstenhof 0 70.98 93
8 45 Pauquet Jenny Stormy 0 72.21 92
9 6 Pauquet Jenny Fortuna De Charoli Z 0 74.32 91
10 40 Genon Pauline I-diego De La Sure 4 61.23 90
11 17 Genon Pauline Vamiro 4 62.47 89
12 46 Philippe Charlotte Arizona 4 64.33 88
13 38 Deliege Samuel Farina Van De Oudeveldhoeve 4 71.67 87
14 30 Falkenberg Vera Aron Van De Tombeele 4 74.78 86
15 36 Beco Jordan Ernesto 5 77.94 85
16 23 Magney Sabrina Soraya  5 77.99 84
17 33 D Argent Danny monster INC 5 78.81 83
18 25 Pauquet Jason Dossari du Buisson Z 8 66.98 82
19 39 Kuchar Peter Signorina Laqueena Z 8 70.84 81
20 15 Beco Jordan Cheytane des Flaches 9 76.04 80
21 18 Pesch Verena Ushuaiane De La Noble Haie  9 76.64 79
22 28 Pauquet Jenny quiz 9 77.65 78
23 12 Lother Garance Romance Du Val Du Geer 9 78.16 77
24 37 Depresseux Cassy Carla Z 10 82.56 76
25 11 Haep Katja Carlina I 10 98.93 75
26 44 Schyns Jordan Quick Step De Origer 12 69.28 74
27 31 Binet Anne Empereur Du Beaumont 12 88.83 73
28 35 Halbardier Meghann Ludwigs Dame 12 91.23 72
29 3 Falkenberg Vera Alousio V 15 87.48 71
30 13 Eyschen Lisa curly cute 16 84.93 70
31 8 Schyns Jordan Ganero Ewaljump 16 88.42 69
32 19 Bosson Jacques Oscar des Etangs 17 77.32 68
33 14 D Argent Danny Captain Vh Winkensh Z 23 87.24 67
34 1 Englebert Jean Marc Caracey Van Het Exelhof 998    
34 4 Livemont Natacha Elastique 998    
34 9 Depresseux Cassy Grany D'Au Cerfs  998    
34 10 Gille Raphael Tensa Du Gerspach 998    
34 29 Scholzen Isabelle Louissa Z 998    
34 42 Bosson Jacques Cassiopee 998    

Prüfung 10: 100cm:

1 10061799 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Bertholome Julie 935397 El Coriano Mh 0 25.25    
2         FLORKIN AURELIE   CHERANNO 0 25.35    
3 10924012 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Leruth Fanny 955444 Patronnes Donkhoeve Z 0 26.47    
4 10809701 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Remy Marie 932300 Arizona 0 26.81    
5 10087915 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Renard Camille 953124 Gaicha 0 26.94    
6 10703805 SENIOR J 03 GEPL D Argent Danny 963071 assor des brumes 0 26.98    
7 10203579 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Vandecan Virginie 940807 Salm Horse Team Quilucru du Village 0 27.16    
8 10052653 SENIOR J 03 ORV Couturier Annika 965199 Juri 0 27.30    
9 10964642 SCHOOL J 03 GEPL Rossius Sarah 415224 Pacific-blue 0 27.46    
10 10208204 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Muller Floriane 918802 Beaute Queen Trois Bouleaux 0 28.01    
11 10077750 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Cohnen Laura 961615 Baileys 0 29.33    
12 10717837 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Esser Mathilde 939027 Air Jolly Z 0 29.61    
13 10096391 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Bogaert Jean-vincent 965378 artenisse Z 0 32.24    
14 10704072 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Dubois Sarah 980044 Chechero 0 34.04    
15 10068805 JUNIOR J 08 GEPL Detaille Lola 972225 Floriana Dl Campagne De Fawe 0 34.05    
16 10407998 SENIOR J 15 GHCR Walsdorff Eric 972014 Grafiti De La Boverie 0 37.89    
17 10033329 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Pesch Verena 913366 Mc Meumeu 4 28.57    
18 10033909 SENIOR J 08 GHCR Daniel Melody 970269 Carmint Z 4 28.71    
19 10702933 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Hames Laurie 922960 Skipy D'ici 4 29.09    
20 10060956 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Bietheres Laurence 967753 Incolor Van 't Dauwhof 4 29.93    
21 10070428 SENIOR J 03 ORV Fischer-Wilhelm Jana 965322 Ariola Z 4 30.81    
22 INV       LEYDER LUCAS   OROFINO 4 31.44    
23 10775116 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Depresseux Cassy 971899 Foutchi D'au Cerfs 4 33.59    
24 10706344 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Beco Jordan 977685 Nebraska's Grandia Z 4 34.89    
25 10706118 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Livemont Natacha 977703 Gitane Du Perreon 4 34.97    
26 10703900 SENIOR J 03 GHCR Mordant Virginie 941816 Fiona des Fanges D Hour 4 37.07    
27 10790014 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Lempereur Maite 950792 Nickel d'Oreuse 4 40.50    
28 10704128 SENIOR C 03 GEPL Lejoly Aline 963153 djazzi des deux tilleuls Z Elwalco 5 39.40    
29 10407998 SENIOR J 15 GHCR Walsdorff Eric 970651 Rubis De Retinne Z 8 37.82    
30 INV       DION LESLIE   RIVER QUEST 10 42.12    
31 INV       EYSCHEN LISA   CASSENDER 10 42.94    
32 10790014 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Lempereur Maite 936250 Sao 12 28.88    
33 10968160 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Mahieu Emilie 960953 Emira 14 45.35    
34 10096391 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Bogaert Jean-vincent 911813 Alwin De Roulard 998      
34 10062081 SENIOR J 03 GHS Rombeaux Céline 965426 Cassius Clay 111 Z 998      
34 10071346 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Kerckhofs Rachel 919562 Ramses 998      
34 10085925 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Minette Sarah 951439 Zoufou Z 998      
34         GILLE RAPHAEL   CALLGIRL 998      
34         RENSONNET CLAUDE   BOLERO 998      
34         BOEMER KRISTINA   DOGOUN 998      
34         CURTO JEREMY   AXEL 998      

Prüfung 11: 70cm:

1 10961222 SCHOOL J 02 ORV Wettmann Guilia 980723 Derby 0 31.94
2 10941073 JUNIOR J 02 GEPL Flagothier Anais 953792 Canaille de Roloux 4 30.50
3         Franche Audrey 980899 Geronimo 4 39.50
4 11023059 JUNIOR J 02 GEPL Weber Manon 978614 Aldo De La Rue 998  
4 10973144 SENIOR J 02 GEPL Marchal Rose Marie 913580 Bollero 998  
4 10925299 SCHOOL J 02 ORV Smolders Marion 980822 Farah 998  
4 10083969 SENIOR J 02 ORV Jost Michelle 978913 Kasper Van T'pijlemakershof 998  
4 11028680 SENIOR J 02 ORV Röser Anna-Lena 0 Senator 998  

Prüfung 12: 110cm:

1 10936461       Leruth Manon   A Magic Lady 0 23.73
2 10097060 SENIOR J 03 ORV Bauters Andreas 971920 Zarclair 0 25.84
3 10714420 SENIOR J 15 GEPL Genon Pauline 972206 Eros De La Sure 0 25.96
4 10940308 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Deliege Samuel 945937 Valadone de Greenbay Z 0 26.17
5 10739048 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Seef Aurelie 950211 Beautyful Sun 0 26.42
6 10208204 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Muller Floriane 918802 Beaute Queen Trois Bouleaux 0 27.13
7 10921785 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Remy Marie 953582 Tenerami WP Z 0 27.52
8 10924012 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Leruth Fanny 955444 Patronnes Donkhoeve Z 0 27.92
9         sele jane   viola v olena 0 28.06
10 10774471 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Adam Rosine 958194 Isaac van Dorperheide 0 28.34
11 10703541 SENIOR J 08 GHS Geerens Thibault 961796 Jersey D\'horteco 0 28.59
12 10713417 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Thywissen Michelle 963890 Dancer 0 29.20
13 10916047 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Tasset Camille 961353 Chella Z 0 31.31
14 10077750 JUNIOR J 03 ORV Cohnen Laura 961615 Baileys 0 31.40
15 10737217 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Assendonck Elsy 975408 Woody Woodpecker  0 32.40
16 10943982 SENIOR J 08 ORV Kuchar Peter 966790 King 0 34.43
17 10407998 SENIOR J 15 GHCR Walsdorff Eric 970628 Liana Van De Villershoeve 0 34.49
18 10805468 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Falkenberg Vera 978996 Caiser Vh Winkenshof Z 1 29.85
19 10943982 SENIOR J 08 ORV Kuchar Peter 965803 Lola 1 36.53
20   SENIOR J 03 ORV Haep Katja   Chanita 1 37.50
21 10705659 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Lodomez Marie 925352 Quinta 4 26.27
22 10077738 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Leveque Marie 936661 Sweet Dream Z 4 26.31
23 10777133 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Pilat Maureen 966183 Aktionn's 4 27.38
24 10796428 SENIOR J 03 ORV Nelles Virginie 974298 Jivago G 4 30.38
25 10805584 SENIOR J 03 ORV Bömer Nadine 958246 El Hiero 4 32.74
26 10068805 JUNIOR J 08 GEPL Detaille Lola 969791 Juste Du Forgeron 4 33.03
27 10714420 SENIOR J 15 GEPL Genon Pauline 972201 Ex Aequo De La Noble Haie 5 35.08
28 10703805 SENIOR J 03 GEPL D Argent Danny 977712 Benedictus 7 28.98
29 10407998 SENIOR J 15 GHCR Walsdorff Eric 973952 Kilimanjaro De Retinne 7 40.59
30 10216079 JUNIOR J 08 GEPL Faymonville Hanna 945923 Splendid Boy 8 26.87
31         Leyder  Luca   Orofino 8 29.22
32 10203579 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Vandecan Virginie 940807 Salm Horse Team Quilucru du Village 8 30.21
33         Wergifosse Julien 960706 Dwight 10 36.34
34 10061799 JUNIOR J 03 GEPL Bertholome Julie 935397 El Coriano Mh 12 26.98
35 10048490 SENIOR J 03 KR Zani Fiona 964978 Béatrix 12 29.66
36 10081316 SENIOR C 06 GHS Henkinet Sarah 966658 Cera Des Brumes 12 32.91
37 10087938 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Livet Melissa 970150 Dash Gp Du Bois Madame 13 35.98
38 10775116 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Depresseux Cassy 971899 Foutchi D'au Cerfs 13 37.39
39 10943982 SENIOR J 08 ORV Kuchar Peter 972850 My Lord Z 13 54.70
40 10213016 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Detrixhe Natacha 964462 AGITATO d\'Orange 16 31.72
41 10935034 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Petit Jean 960503 Fausto De Nicky 16 34.18
42 10047512 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Lother Garance 972083 Otello Van't Ertsenhof Z 16 60.46
43 10704072 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Dubois Sarah 959156 Vollaton 998  
43         Couturier Annika 965199 Juri 998  
43 10706118 SENIOR J 08 GEPL Livemont Natacha 963493 Elodine Du Perreon 998  
43 10216079 JUNIOR J 08 GEPL Faymonville Hanna 957136 Carlotta H  998  
43 10704072 SENIOR J 03 GEPL Dubois Sarah 927928 Qualios Om 998  

Prüfung 13: 120cm:

1 10001245 SENIOR Englebert Jean Marc Faconnable 0 79.57 0 50.12 0.00 0 30.77
3 10806955 SENIOR Philippe Charlotte Jerenmias Van Het Hulstenhof 0 72.63 0 47.27 0.00 0 33.87
2 10775116 SENIOR Depresseux Cassy Carla Z